Ballarat School of Mines Associates

From Ballarat and District Industrial Heritage Project
Jump to: navigation, search
# Associate Subject Date
Charles Burbury Metallurgy 1896
James Gibson Mining Engineering 1897
Herbert R. Sleeman Mining Engineering 1897
Israel Flegeltaub Mining Engineering 1897
Arthur S. Coyte Metallurgy 1899
Eustace M. Weston Mining Engineering 1900
Thomas A. Uthwatt Mining Engineering 1900
William T. Atherton Metallurgy 1900
Basil Sawyer Mining Engineering 1900
Hector G. Brickhill Mining Engineering 1900
Clifford W. Nash Metallurgy 1901
John A. Blayney Metallurgy 1901
Oliver E. Jaeger Metallurgy 1902
Frederick R. Nettle Metallurgy 1902
Leonard P. Seal Metallurgy 1902
Miles A. Gabriel Metallurgy 1902
William J. Lakeland Metallurgy 1902
Hilary Dowling Metallurgy 1902
Charles F. Fryer Metallurgy 1902
Frederick P. Paul Metallurgy 1903
Frederick A. Marriott Mining Engineering 1903
Joseph H. McFeeters Metallurgy 1903
Stanley B. Vial Metallurgy 1903
H. Lipson Hancock Mining Engineering 1903
Godfrey Stephen Hart Geology 1903
Lionel J. Lambert Mining Engineering 1903
James P. Philbin Mining Engineering 1903
Herbert L. Krause Mining Engineering 1903
James W. Hawthorne Metallurgy 1903
Reginald J. Robin Mining Engineering 1904
Edgar J.A. McConnon Mining Engineering 1904
Frank C. Ross Metallurgy 1904
Godfrey S. Hart Metallurgy 1904
Latham Watson Mining Engineering 1904
Samuel J. Lindsay Mining Engineering 1904
John Sutherland Metallurgy 1904
Douglas A. Runting Metallurgy 1904
Paul V. Barnard Metallurgy 1904
Arthur L. Harris Metallurgy 1904
Percy D.F. Elliott Metallurgy 1905
John C. Grieve Mining Engineering 1905
George Govett Mining Engineering 1905
R.G. Cumbrae Stewart Mining Engineering 1905
Robert J. Allan Mining Engineering 1906
Charles G. Fraser Metallurgy 1907
Victor A. Nicol Metallurgy 1907
Norman S. Stuckey Metallurgy 1907
Norman S. Stuckey Mining Engineering 1907
David V. Fleming Mining Engineering 1907
Eric E. Booth Mining Engineering 1907
Arthur E. Tandy Mining Engineering 1907
Harold C. Valentine Mining Engineering 1907
Harry B. Cooke Metallurgy 1908
John A. Grant Electrical Engineering 1908
William S. Macartney Metallurgy 1908
George L. Smith Metallurgy 1908
Stanley R. White Metallurgy 1908
Melville G. Gray Electrical Engineering 1908
William E. Figgis Metallurgy 1908
Lindsay D. Cameron Metallurgy 1909
Wilfred P. Avery Mining Engineering 1909
David W. Bonar Mining Engineering 1909
W. Arthur Parramore Metallurgy 1910
Thomas R. Williams Mining Engineering 1910
George W. Cornell Metallurgy 1910
Percy Edward Marmion Mining Engineering 1911
Norman Buley Metallurgy 1911
Alexander George Campbell Mining Engineering 1911
William T. Sayers Metallurgy 1911
Virgil Tucker Metallurgy 1911
Ralph Ingram Moore Mining Engineering 1911
Ernest H. Fraser Mining Engineering 1911
Leslie Coulter Mining Engineering 1911
Reginald Callister Metallurgy 1911
William Geldard Electrical Engineering 1911
Oliver Wendell William Metallurgy 1912
Leslie Coulter Metallurgy 1912
E. Mowbray Boyer Mining Engineering 1912
Richard Gaston Walker Metallurgy 1912
Norman Buley Mining Engineering 1912
Edgar Charles Hurdsfield Metallurgy 1913
William J. McKenzie Mining Engineering 1913
Reginald A.J. Roberts Mining Engineering 1913
W. Howard Hull Electrical Engineering 1913
Henry J. Whittingham Electrical Engineering 1913
Guy O. Ramsay Metallurgy 1913
Colin C. Corrie Mining Engineering 1913
Harold G. Cornell Electrical Engineering 1914
Revell Tinworth Metallurgy 1914
Loyal H. Finch Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1914
Francis C. Hall Electrical Engineering 1914
Victor E. Millington Electrical Engineering 1914
Ernest Sleeman Anderson Mining Engineering 1914
John Adam Mining Engineering 1914
Frank V. Retallack Electrical Engineering 1914
William Kingston Metallurgy 1914
Henry Manchester Electrical Engineering 1915
John Hopetoun S. Thomas Electrical Engineering 1915
Richard Gaston Walker Applied Chemistry 1916
John F. W. Sporn Electrical Engineering 1917
Leslie J. Middleton Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1917
Norman C. Tinworth Metallurgy 1917
Thomas R. Sim Mechanical Engineering 1918
Leslie De Jersey Grut Metallurgy 1918
Francis N. Gibbs Electrical Engineering 1919
Norman Buley Electrical Engineering 1919
Frank B. Maxwell Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1919
John Dulfer Electrical Engineering 1919
Rupert Maury Vaughan Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1919
Charles W. Joy Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1919
Gordon Cecil B. Williams Electrical Engineering 1920
Stanley M. Westcott Irrigation Engineering 1920
John H. Martin Applied Chemistry 1920
Edward F. Finnis Metallurgy 1920
Newton G. King Electrical Engineering 1920
John L. Sampson Metallurgy 1920
Hugo Eklund Metallurgy 1920
Hugo Eklund Mining Engineering 1920
Sydney J. Chambers Mechanical Engineering 1920
John L. Sampson Metallurgy 1920
William G. A. Walker Metallurgy 1920
Francis E. Prout Electrical Engineering 1920
Arthur H. Hoskin Civil Engineering 1921
Louis H. Vernon Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1921
Richard G. Dale Mining Engineering 1921
Carl A. Schache Applied Chemistry 1921
Roland C Valentine Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1921
Edward L. Fidge Metallurgy 1921
Raymond G. Cox Electrical Engineering 1921
Albert R. Lukeis Mechanical Engineering 1921
John McN. Turnbull Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1921
Peter Chatham Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1921
Robert T. Goodyear Metallurgy 1921
William G. Walker Applied Chemistry 1921
Wilfred L. Allen Metallurgy 1922
Thomas K. Jebb Electrical Engineering 1922
Charles Beanland Electrical Engineering 1922
Alfred C. Hannah Mining Engineering 1922
Guido Brelaz Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1923
Michael F. Larkin Applied Chemistry 1923
Edward G. Sporn Mechanical Engineering 1923
Samuel H. Mayo Metallurgy 1923
Edwin A. Brophy Metallurgy 1923
Robert D. Campbell Metallurgy 1923
Raymond W. P. Hirt Municipal and Hydraulic Engineering 1923
Harry E. Nicholls Electrical Engineering 1923
Lellan G. Leroux Mechanical Engineering 1923
Colin P. Nicholls Civil Engineering 1923
Noel Brelaz Applied Chemistry 1924
John Dulfer Applied Chemistry 1924
John P. Elsworth Applied Chemistry 1924
John P. Elsworth Metallurgy 1924
John C. Williams Mechanical Engineering 1924
Norman B. Tamlyn Electrical Engineering 1924
Ronald C. Macdonald Electrical Engineering 1925
George E. Baragwanath Applied Chemistry 1925
George E. Baragwanath Metallurgy 1925
Thomas E. James Applied Chemistry 1925
Clarence Roy Pittock Applied Chemistry 1925
Raymond J. Lawrie Civil Engineering 1925
William H. Finlayson Mechanical Engineering 1925
Rueben S. Russell Applied Chemistry 1925
Colin McK. Henry Mechanical Engineering 1926
Herbert A. Palmer Applied Chemistry 1926
John D. O'Loughlin Applied Chemistry 1926
W. Gordon Sides Civil Engineering 1926
Richard Young Electrical Engineering 1926
William K. Murray Electrical Engineering 1927
Ernest H. Schache Applied Chemistry 1927
Francis Cole Electrical Engineering 1927
Wallace T. Hollway Applied Chemistry 1928
Geoffrey R. Simons Applied Chemistry 1928
Walter R. McConnell Metallurgy 1928
Albert P. McLean Applied Chemistry 1928
George T. Dimsey Applied Chemistry 1929
John N. Montgomery Geology 1929
Sydney M. Power Electrical Engineering 1930
Edward C. Taylor Electrical Engineering 1930
George G. K. Munro Mechanical Engineering 1930
Lindsay F.J. Hillman Electrical Engineering 1931
William P. Barrow Civil Engineering 1931
Arthur P. Marshman Electrical Engineering 1931
Henry Kum Yuen Metallurgy 1931
James Hammer Civil Engineering 1932
Rex Warrillow Mining Engineering 1932
Harold A. Steane Metallurgy 1932
Walter E.A. Loveland Mining Engineering 1933
Lancelot G. Chegwin Electrical Engineering 1933
John A. Richardson Mining Engineering 1933
Raymond S. Downey Electrical Engineering 1933
Leslie G.R. Crouch Mining Engineering 1933
Herbert E. Dimsey Metallurgy 1933
Alexander J. Bell Applied Chemistry 1934
John L. Burt Mechanical Engineering 1934
Eric A. Steane Electrical Engineering 1934
Archibald Hall-Jones Civil Engineering 1934
William E. Watson Electrical Engineering 1934
Allan W. Pound Applied Chemistry 1934
Cecil R. King Mining Engineering 1935
Rosewald J. Dart Civil Engineering 1935
George F. Rumpff Applied Chemistry 1935
James A. Downey Electrical Engineering 1935
Herbert C. Jones Electrical Engineering 1936
Adam L. Wilson Mining Engineering 1936
Andrew D. Elder Civil Engineering 1936
James H. Pound Civil Engineering 1936
Frank Whitworth Applied Chemistry 1936
Frank Whitworth Metallurgy 1936
Raymond Lawrie Mining Engineering 1936
Frederick J. Treloar Metallurgy 1937
Albert N. Pickering Electrical Engineering 1937
William S. Cantelo Mining Engineering 1937
David D. Ferguson Electrical Engineering 1937
Allan M. Wilson Applied Chemistry 1937
Archibald L. Collins Applied Chemistry 1937
Bruce J. McCullock Electrical Engineering 1937
Robert S. Elsworth Electrical Engineering 1938
Harvey J. Maddern Applied Chemistry 1938
Cornelius H. Martin Mining Engineering 1938
Victor F. Hunt Mining Engineering 1938
Ernest G. Berriman Applied Chemistry 1938
Douglas V. Shore Mining Engineering 1938
Kenneth E. Mathes Applied Chemistry 1938
Victor H. Leigh Applied Chemistry 1938
Alfred W. Barnes Mechanical Engineering 1939
Jack Mole Electrical Engineering 1939
Kenneth H. Wilkie Civil Engineering 1939
Alfred T. H. Adams Electrical Engineering 1939
Archibald L. Sneddon Civil Engineering 1940
Eoin H. MacDonald Mining Engineering 1940
Spencer A. Day Civil Engineering 1940
William F. Barrow Mining Engineering 1940
Evan C. Rees Electrical Engineering 1940
Alfred W. Barnes Electrical Engineering 1940
Paul F. Chaplin Mechanical Engineering 1940
James H. Redford Civil Engineering 1941
Jeffrey R. Woolcock Applied Chemistry 1941
Graham D. White Applied Engineering 1941
Ronald J. Costello Mining Engineering 1941
Walter M. Lonie Applied Engineering 1941
Jeffrey R. Woolcock Metallurgy 1942
Amel R. Gordon Applied Chemistry 1942
Colin McG. Bailey Electrical Engineering 1942
Allan H. Gilpin Metallurgy 1942
Peter McGregor Electrical Engineering 1942
Albert C. Sporn Metallurgy 1942
George M. Downing Civil Engineering 1942
Geoffrey W. Crouch Civil Engineering 1942
Douglas E. Hale Electrical Engineering 1943
Amel R. Gordon Metallurgy 1943
Allan H. Gilpin Applied Chemistry 1943
Jack W. Sandall Metallurgy 1943
Harold J. Hassell Applied Chemistry 1943
Andrew J.E. Campbell Applied Chemistry 1943
George A. Lugg Applied Chemistry 1944
Peter Richards Metallurgy 1944
Milton D. Rickey Mechanical Engineering 1944
Kenneth R. Taylor Applied Chemistry 1944
Leslie F. Evans Applied Chemistry 1944
Alexander G. Hale Applied Chemistry 1944
William R. Burrow Metallurgy 1944
Donald H. Eltringham Electrical Engineering 1944
James W. McClure Electrical Engineering 1945
Bill F. Carroll Applied Chemistry 1945
Mackay Gleeson Applied Chemistry 1945
Edward T. Mann Applied Chemistry 1945
William J. Lawry Electrical Engineering 1945
Geoffrey T. Mounter Applied Chemistry 1945
Raymond S. Downey Mechanical Engineering 1946
Percival D. Fisher Metallurgy 1947
Norman F. Dalton Mechanical Engineering 1947
Leonard T. Izard Civil Engineering 1947
Donald H. Eltringham Mechanical Engineering 1947
Jean Leopold Mouton Mining Engineering 1947
Murray Linklater Electrical Engineering 1947
Noel J. Degenhardt Electrical Engineering 1947
Ernest J. Poppins Applied Chemistry 1947
John G. Wilson Mining Engineering 1947
Laurence M. George Metallurgy 1947
Robert J. McKenzie Civil Engineering 1947
Geoffrey Biddington Mechanical Engineering 1947
William J. Lawry Mechanical Engineering 1947
Stanley C. Sharp Applied Chemistry 1948
Lindsay G. Pattenden Metallurgy 1948
Noel C. Edwards Electrical Engineering 1948
David T. Coburn Civil Engineering 1948
Raymond W. Whiteside Civil Engineering 1948
Alan V. Gilpin Electrical Engineering 1948
Stanley S. Parker Electrical Engineering 1948
John. Middlin Metallurgy 1948
Norris H. Jenkins Electrical Engineering 1948
Alan M. Scott Electrical Engineering 1948
Douglas G. Dean Mining Engineering 1949
Willis. Brown Electrical Engineering 1949
Roy E. Mawby Mechanical Engineering 1949
Roy E. Mawby Electrical Engineering 1950
Jeanette E. Perkins Applied Chemistry 1950
Francis L. Veal Mechanical Engineering 1950
Phillip C. Kempe Mechanical Engineering 1950
Kevin J. Whiter Metallurgy 1950
Kenneth S. Lindsay Electrical Engineering 1950
Frederick M. Petchell Applied Chemistry 1951
Herbert J. Trevenen Electrical Engineering 1951
Allan M. Williams Civil Engineering 1951
Kingsley R. Bremner Mining Engineering 1951
Douglas R. Mills Electrical Engineering 1951
Eric E. Marshman Electrical Engineering 1952
Raymond Kibby Civil Engineering 1952
Ronald T. Spence Civil Engineering 1952
Douglas G. Dean Civil Engineering 1952
Geoffrey F. Stevens Electrical Engineering 1952
George R J. Searle Civil Engineering 1952
William H. Wray Electrical Engineering 1952
Jeffrey M. Coward Metallurgy 1952
Norman W. Ludbrook Electrical Engineering 1952
Hans Fumberger Electrical Engineering 1952
Albert Watts Applied Chemistry 1952
Edward T. Mann Metallurgy 1953
Rodney T. Sheppard Mining Engineering 1953
Geoffrey J. Edmonds Applied Chemistry 1953
Maurice G. Watts Civil Engineering 1953
Robert F. Newnham Applied Chemistry 1953
Ronald G. Berlyn Electrical Engineering 1953
Arthur D. Powell Electrical Engineering 1953
Charles K. McDonald Mechanical Engineering 1953
Donald N. Durant Mining Engineering 1953
David P. Morris Applied Chemistry 1954
William E. Sadler Electrical Engineering 1954
Edgar McA. Bartrop Civil Engineering 1954
John D. Bethune Civil Engineering 1954
William J. Patching Electrical Engineering 1954
Rex H. Hollioake Civil Engineering 1954
James W B. Tippett Applied Chemistry 1954
Maxwell A. Richards Metallurgy 1954
Francis A. Bach Electrical Engineering 1954
Laurence A. Krausgrill Electrical Engineering 1954
Donald A. Lewis Electrical Engineering 1954
Alec J. Kinnane Civil Engineering 1955
John J. Peyton Civil Engineering 1955
William G. Maddox Civil Engineering 1955
Ian G. Whitcher Applied Geology 1955
Leonard G. Searle Civil Engineering 1955
Barrie R. Smith Civil Engineering 1955
Harold R. Bunting Electrical Engineering 1955
Francis J. Fletcher Electrical Engineering 1955
Francis J. Fletcher Mechanical Engineering 1955
Francis J. Buck Metallurgy 1955
Allan R. Tonissen Electrical Engineering 1955
John A. McKenzie Civil Engineering 1955
Geoffrey E. Habel Mechanical Engineering 1956
Stuart R. Rowe Mechanical Engineering 1956
Murray L. Gillin Metallurgy 1956
James W. Brokenshire Electrical Engineering 1956
John M. Blainey Civil Engineering 1956
James O. Sawyer Applied Chemistry 1956
Douglas S. Lochhead Applied Chemistry 1956
John G. Miles Mechanical Engineering 1956
John A. McCoy Metallurgy 1956
John J. Skuja Civil Engineering 1957
Alan E. Howells Civil Engineering 1957
Leonard B. Doull Civil Engineering 1957
Brian S F. Taylor Applied Chemistry 1957
Russell E. Whitcher Electrical Engineering 1957
John W. Williams Mechanical Engineering 1957
John M. Blackburn Electrical Engineering 1957
Alan E. Johnson Civil Engineering 1958
Terence D. Seabrook Mechanical Engineering 1958
Alfred L. McKenzie Metallurgy 1958
Brian W. Tozer Metallurgy 1958
Graeme W. Heyes Metallurgy 1958
John R. Jopling Applied Chemistry 1958
Arthur K. Faneco Electrical Engineering 1958
Brian W. Schreenan Civil Engineering 1958
Clifford J. Restarick Metallurgy 1958
John T H. Clelland Metallurgy 1958
Donald C. Stevens Mining Engineering 1958
John G. Wolfe Civil Engineering 1959
James E. McNeil Electrical Engineering 1959
Patrick H. Nally Civil Engineering 1959
Graham J. Willey Metallurgy 1959
Stanley P. Kisler Civil Engineering 1959
Donald J. Overall Electrical Engineering 1959
Brian J. McLennan Civil Engineering 1959
Philip J. Davis Art 1959
Bruce V. McDougall Mining Engineering 1959
Lancelot J. Matthews Mechanical Engineering 1959
Alan W. Wilson Mechanical Engineering 1959
Alan W. Wilson Electrical Engineering 1959
George A R. Lewis Art 1959
Noel E. Meagher Electrical Engineering 1960
John L. Collier Mining Engineering 1960
John L. Collier Civil Engineering 1960
Frank Andrewartha Mechanical Engineering 1960
Norman Leckie Art 1960
Lansell J. Groat Civil Engineering 1960
Boon Thiam Lu Mining Engineering 1960
Oswyn N. Hails Civil Engineering 1960
John A. Watts Applied Chemistry 1960
Thomas B. Gallagher Civil Engineering 1960
Brian A. Bellingham Civil Engineering 1961
Alan C Leviston Applied Chemistry 1961
Walter J Wynd Civil Engineering 1961
Francis D Benjamin Civil Engineering 1961
Leonard E Fox Mechanical Engineering 1961
Yan Kai Chung Applied Chemistry 1961
George D McGrath Mechanical Engineering 1961
John R Sawyer Mechanical Engineering 1961
Ronald Horgan Applied Chemistry 1961
Douglas J Vendy Civil Engineering 1961
John A Barnes Electrical Engineering 1961
Brian W Smith Metallurgy 1961
William R Carlyon Metallurgy 1961
Chris P Livitsanos Metallurgy 1961
Lawrence G Trevan Civil Engineering 1961
Richard G Dunlop Mechanical Engineering 1961
Ronald M Ingleton Mechanical Engineering 1961
Peter M Robinson Mechanical Engineering 1961
David J Jelbart Mechanical Engineering 1961
John G Hollway Mechanical Engineering 1961
George M Hetherington Civil Engineering 1961
David W Brown Mechanical Engineering 1961
John R Gowan Civil Engineering 1961
Geoffrey A Christian Civil Engineering 1961
Arthur C Burrow Mechanical Engineering 1961
John N McArthur Applied Chemistry 1961
Graeme R Bromley Mechanical Engineering 1961
William Davison Civil Engineering 1961
Ben A Johnson Electrical Engineering 1961
Ben A Johnson Civil Engineering 1961
Allan J Tinney Civil Engineering 1961
Thomas H J Coad Applied Chemistry 1961
Brian H Duthie Civil Engineering 1961
Basil C Bautovich Mechanical Engineering 1961
Reece Pullen Electrical Engineering 1961
John D Carmichael Electrical Engineering 1961
William J Spencer Civil Engineering 1961
Neil A Brogden Civil Engineering 1961
Michael Villani Civil Engineering 1961
Ralph J Hepburn Mechanical Engineering 1961
Peter W Linaker Mechanical Engineering 1961
Peter J Matthews Mechanical Engineering 1961
Edgar McA Bartrop Mining Engineering 1961
Donald J Stewart Metallurgy 1961
James W John Metallurgy 1961
John B Gillick Civil Engineering 1961
Wilhelmus P J. Huberts Electrical Engineering 1962
Teng Seong Khoo Mining Engineering 1962
John W Faulkner Applied Geology 1962
Jeffery Murrell Art 1962
Robert R Archer Mechanical Engineering 1962
Charles E Goddard Civil Engineering 1962
Robert F Murrell Mining Engineering 1962
Barry T Dunstan Applied Chemistry 1962
Therese K Power Applied Chemistry 1962
Kaspars Bitans Mechanical Engineering 1962
Edward W Doney Art 1962
Ronald C Davis Civil Engineering 1962
Walter H Reimann Metallurgy 1962
Tony White Mechanical Engineering 1962
Travers W Duncan Civil Engineering 1962
Robert W Lochhead Mechanical Engineering 1962
William H Saggers Civil Engineering 1962
Barbara A O'Connell Art 1962
Helen M Ross Art 1962
John M Gilbert Art 1962
Robert W Tantau Art 1962
Kenneth J Howard Electrical Engineering 1962
Brian T Hickey Civil Engineering 1962
Ronald W Furlong Electrical Engineering 1962
Allan G Rock Electrical Engineering 1962
Neil H Andrews Civil Engineering 1962
Donald W Pope Civil Engineering 1962
Denis R Colbourn Electrical Engineering 1962
Denis R Colbourn Mechanical Engineering 1962
Graeme G Redman Electrical Engineering 1962
Robert G Champneys Electrical Engineering 1962
Robert G Champneys Mechanical Engineering 1962
James W Beattie Art (Pottery) 1962
Juris Erdmanis Applied Chemistry 1962
Robert Skewes Mechanical Engineering 1962
Peter Agrums Metallurgy 1962
Keith H. Alexander Electrical Engineering 1963
Patricia M Fitzsimmons Applied Chemistry 1963
Francis W Hunting Mechanical Engineering 1963
David E C Kirton Applied Chemistry 1963
John Rash Civil Engineering 1963
Peter J Russell Electrical Engineering 1963
Chookiate Sirivongse Mining Engineering 1963
Chookiat Tanaksaranond Mechanical Engineering 1963
Chong Thung Tay Mining Engineering 1963
Keith S Waller Metallurgy 1963
Bryan Magson Art 1963
Graham W Hall Civil Engineering 1963
Neil F Menz Applied Chemistry 1963
John A Pollock Electrical Engineering 1963
Alan K Webb Civil Engineering 1963
Alan J Bethune Civil Engineering 1963
William J Lannen Applied Chemistry 1963
Lachlan S Campbell Civil Engineering 1963
Chermsak Tanskul Mining Engineering 1963
Norman K Hullick Metallurgy 1963
Francis J Pomeroy Applied Chemistry 1963
Chai Shing Anthony Yeung Metallurgy 1963
Robert M Norton Mining Engineering 1964
Robert M Norton Civil Engineering 1964
Jillian M Norton Applied Chemistry 1964
Alan J Horne Metallurgy 1964
Robert J Chapman Electrical Engineering 1964
Malcolm J Peel Electrical Engineering 1964
Malcolm J Peel Mechanical Engineering 1964
Neil A Bromley Electrical Engineering 1964
Neil A Bromley Mechanical Engineering 1964
Alan D Bellingham Mechanical Engineering 1964
Kenneth L Blee Applied Chemistry 1964
George L N Leishman Mechanical Engineering 1964
Vincent W Quinn Civil Engineering 1964
Peter W Dalton Civil Engineering 1964
Graeme A Waller Civil Engineering 1964
William L Moore Civil Engineering 1964
Donald F Holmes Civil Engineering 1964
David S Perry Civil Engineering 1964
Graeme R Williams Applied Chemistry 1964
Harold M Everett Electrical Engineering 1964
Normal L Nash Electrical Engineering 1964
George Ikstrums Mechanical Engineering 1964
Bruce H Flavel Electrical Engineering 1964
Willem Roodenburg Electrical Engineering 1964
Robert C Blayney Metallurgy 1964
Ian B Beaumont Metallurgy 1964
Ian B Beaumont Applied Geology 1964
Raymond J Benn Art 1964
Victor R Wilson Applied Geology 1964
Matthew J Zeegers Metallurgy 1964
Chin Kee Hung Electrical Engineering 1964
Phillip C Lockyer Metallurgy 1964
Peter G Prest Metallurgy 1964
Francis Yung Hei Kwong Civil Engineering 1964
Lloyd J Menz Applied Chemistry 1964
Barry J Lonsdale Mechanical Engineering 1964
Barry J Paterson Electrical Engineering 1964
Kenneth J McIver Civil Engineering 1964
Teck Chye Poh Mechanical Engineering 1964
Robert G. Sampson Civil Engineering 1965
Peter T. Johnson Mechanical Engineering 1965
Leo G. Rawlings Civil Engineering 1965
Noel W. Nugent Mechanical Engineering 1965
William R. Clarke Civil Engineering 1965
William R. Netherway Applied Chemistry 1965
Robert J. Strickland Mechanical Engineering 1965
Noel K. Hart Applied Chemistry 1965
Michael. Hutchinson Applied Chemistry 1965
Ronald C. Miller Mechanical Engineering 1965
Douglas A. Munro Applied Chemistry 1965
Robert S P. Coutts Applied Chemistry 1965
Robert S P. Coutts Metallurgy 1965
Kwan Yiu Daniel. Yung Civil Engineering 1965
Chi King Joseph. Leung Mechanical Engineering 1965
Chi King Joseph. Leung Electrical Engineering 1965
John W. Jolly Applied Chemistry 1965
Antoinette C C. Walta Applied Chemistry 1965
Garry J. Titheridge Civil Engineering 1965
Vun Tat. Pun Mining Engineering 1965
Bernard. Bryan Art (Pottery) 1965
John R. Davis Electrical Engineering 1965
David M. Pollard Metallurgy 1965
Gordon A. Johnson Civil Engineering 1965
Anne V. Moorhouse Applied Chemistry 1965
Kevin T. Brady Metallurgy 1965
Suresh. Chand Applied Chemistry 1965
Kevin A. Sculley Civil Engineering 1965
Kevin A. Sculley Mining Engineering 1965
John E. Kavanagh Electrical Engineering 1965
David G. Thomas Metallurgy 1965
David J. Rowland Civil Engineering 1965
Zigurds A. Plavina Mechanical Engineering 1966
John Q. Clayton Metallurgy 1966
Jennifer Drummond Applied Physics 1966
Ian D. Baker Applied Chemistry 1966
Alfred E. Pratt Applied Chemistry 1966
Laurence L. Sedgwick Art (Pottery) 1966
Alastair G. Munro Civil Engineering 1966
Kerry G. Penna Metallurgy 1966
Kerry G. Penna Applied Geology 1966
Bryan A. Hensley Civil Engineering 1966
Alan E. Daff Electrical Engineering 1966
Arthur P. Buttler Civil Engineering 1966
Joseph P L. Sang Applied Chemistry 1966
Loy. Wong Civil Engineering 1966
Loy. Wong Mining Engineering 1966
Vun Tat. Pun Applied Geology 1966
Beng Chiang. Gan Electrical Engineering 1966
Graeme S. Westwood Applied Chemistry 1966
Brian C. McLennan Art (Painting) 1966
Noelene J. Ahpee Art (Painting) 1966
King Aun. Mah Mining Engineering 1966
Clifford P. O'Toole Art (Painting) 1966
Baldwin. Eng Metallurgy 1966
Alan W. Fischer Civil Engineering 1966
Pong Chow. Liu Civil Engineering 1966
Hong Cho Dominic. Chan Mining Engineering 1966
David. Roberts Metallurgy 1966
Siew Yee Kuo Civil Engineering 1967
Armand. Keating Applied Chemistry 1967
William R. Chambers Civil Engineering 1967
Lindsay J. Collins Metallurgy 1967
John R. Thorne Applied Chemistry 1967
Bernard A. Szapiel Art (Pottery) 1967
Heong Ming. Tann Mechanical Engineering 1967
Nukool. Limsettoe Mining Engineering 1967
William G. Widdop Applied Geology 1967
Eyu Lian. Lee Applied Geology 1967
Edward R. Scull Mechanical Engineering 1967
Douglas. Rash Applied Chemistry 1967
Russell J. Hammond Electrical Engineering 1967
John L. Dick Applied Chemistry 1967
Donald A. Yates Civil Engineering 1967
Kim Peh. Tann Civil Engineering 1967
Geoffrey N. Hart Applied Geology 1967
Geoffrey N. Hart Metallurgy 1967
Keith C. Chappell Mechanical Engineering 1967
Gordon D. Carmichael Electrical Engineering 1967
Claude A. Pogliani Civil Engineering 1967
Geoffrey T. Lancaster Civil Engineering 1967
Nicholas J. Wolff Electrical Engineering 1967
David G. Lance Applied Chemistry 1967
Robert J. Lea Civil Engineering 1967
Jennifer M. Ingham Applied Chemistry 1967
Lay Koan. Oh Electrical Engineering 1967
Alan J. Bradley Mining Engineering 1967
Robert L. Orchard Civil Engineering 1967
Malcolm J. McDonald Applied Geology 1967
Foo Hee. Chong Applied Chemistry 1967
Johan S. Binder Civil Engineering 1967
Edward S. Robinson Metallurgy 1967
Giau Cheng. Yap Applied Chemistry 1967
Men Tien. Goh Metallurgy 1967
Alan R. Davis Electrical Engineering 1967
Peter G. Myers Mechanical Engineering 1967
William J. Maxwell Electrical Engineering 1967
Kenneth E. Wach Art (Pottery) 1967
Chik Wai. Wong Civil Engineering 1967
Chung Long. Wong Applied Chemistry 1967
Alan F. Cox Metallurgy 1967
John F. Bromley Metallurgy 1967
John L. Reid Mechanical Engineering 1967
Foo Thong. Chan Electrical Engineering 1967
Robert H. Pyke Metallurgy 1968
Raymond D Windmill Electrical Engineering 1968
Gary T Olver Electrical Engineering 1968
Geok Soo Tay Mining Engineering 1968
Richard Tann Civil Engineering 1968
Ronald D Thege Civil Engineering 1968
Colin H Campbell Civil Engineering 1968
Reijo E Karvinen Civil Engineering 1968
Kwo Ming Yep Civil Engineering 1968
William M Bolitho Art (Painting) 1968
Ronald D Baker Electrical Engineering 1968
William J Lowe Applied Physics 1968
Kelvin R White Electrical Engineering 1968
Kevin J Donohue Mining Engineering 1968
Kevyn G Joy Civil Engineering 1968
Yok Lin Siah Civil Engineering 1968
Kenneth W Ogden Civil Engineering 1968
Ruth Russell Applied Chemistry 1968
Robert E Grubb Civil Engineering 1968
Ivan H Chiselett Civil Engineering 1968
Terrence F Potter Applied Geology 1968
Samuel J Crump Art (Pottery) 1968
Cheryl C Davidson Applied Chemistry 1968
Peter L Bennett Applied Chemistry 1968
William J Scala Electrical Engineering 1968
David J Evans Applied Chemistry 1968
Chi Ming Chan Electrical Engineering 1968
See Yong NG Civil Engineering 1968
Timothy J Foreman Mechanical Engineering 1968
Colin G Male Electrical Engineering 1968
George W McInnes Applied Chemistry 1968
Elizabeth A Hooper Applied Chemistry 1968
Graeme W Burnett Electrical Engineering 1968
Raymond J Franklin Mechanical Engineering 1968
Jeffrey T Bell Metallurgy 1968
William D Lidgett Applied Geology 1968
Alan W Herbertson Mechanical Engineering 1968
Alistair McKinnon Mechanical Engineering 1968
Robin C Quick Art (Painting) 1968
Anthony J Hughes Civil Engineering 1968
Douglas J Gale Applied Chemistry 1968
William L Viney Civil Engineering 1968
Andrew Ping Lun Chan Civil Engineering 1968
Yen Kwong Chong Applied Chemistry 1968
John A L Gudgeon Mechanical Engineering 1968
William E Roberts Art (Painting) 1968
Stanley H White Metallurgy 1968
Gregory J Mann Civil Engineering 1968
Lindsay E Drummond Mechanical Engineering 1968
Geoffrey N Hart Mining Engineering 1968
William J Goldfinch Metallurgy 1968
Tam Chao James Koo Civil Engineering 1968
Hang Lai William Cheng Electrical Engineering 1968
John A Iredale Applied Physics 1968
Sek Kheon Chong Civil Engineering 1969
Lance H Midgley Civil Engineering 1969
King Hong Chan Mining Engineering 1969
Bryan R Wilson Electrical Engineering 1969
Yew Chai Lim Electrical Engineering 1969
Yew Chai Lim Mechanical Engineering 1969
Keith F Sanders Mechanical Engineering 1969
Ian J Taylor Metallurgy 1969
Peter A Lazarus Electronic Engineering 1969
John R Grant Mechanical Engineering 1969
Hadyn G Pike Civil Engineering 1969
John P Hingston Applied Chemistry 1969
Russell J Falk Applied Chemistry 1969
Dean R Lovett Applied Geology 1969
Douglas H Alexander Art (Pottery) 1969
Alan D Graham Applied Physics 1969
Frances M Hanrahan Applied Physics 1969
David J Hatt Applied Physics 1969
Colin D O'Reilly Electrical Engineering 1969
Brian J Keeble Applied Chemistry 1969
Robert P Parker Applied Chemistry 1969
Harold M Corbould Mechanical Engineering 1969
John F Sullivan Mechanical Engineering 1969
Teck Shen Poh Electrical Engineering 1969
John R Day Mechanical Engineering 1969
Gorol Dimo Applied Geology 1969
Mun Choe Chan Mining Engineering 1969
Kok Tee Chong Mechanical Engineering 1969
Boon Tiong Sim Electrical Engineering 1969
Geoffrey A Pollard Metallurgy 1969
Marian Rynkiewicz Civil Engineering 1969
Ian D Page Art (Sculpture) 1969
Trevor J Barnett Art (Painting) 1969
Ronald J Quick Art (Painting) 1969
Joo Lim Tan Electrical Engineering 1969
Michael R Young Art (Sculpture) 1969
Ming Liang Lee Mining Engineering 1969
Bohdan Burban Applied Geology 1969
Neville J Walker Mechanical Engineering 1969
Kein Long Teh Mining Engineering 1969
Gary J Stevenson Civil Engineering 1969
Michael J Chung Applied Physics 1969
Peter W Johnson Electrical Engineering 1969
Jacqueline E Pyke Metallurgy 1969
Glen Baxendale Mechanical Engineering 1969
Lee T Negri Civil Engineering 1969
Min Jui Loo Business Studies (Accounting) 1969
Bernard N. Livingston Art (Pottery) 1970
Robert G Elshaug Civil Engineering 1970
Kevin E Maddocks Mechanical Engineering 1970
Beng Chin Gan Mechanical Engineering 1970
Ian C Rosenow Electrical Engineering 1970
Tong Loo Cheah Electrical Engineering 1970
Ian W Selkirk Electrical Engineering 1970
Keith F Mason Applied Chemistry 1970
Chi Hon Cheng Applied Chemistry 1970
Philip N Lovel Civil Engineering 1970
Robert G Atkin Applied Physics 1970
John S Braddock Civil Engineering 1970
Garry M Breuer Electrical Engineering 1970
Ian R Charles Applied Geology 1970
Ian P Day Mechanical Engineering 1970
Colin T Ellis Electrical Engineering 1970
Christopher S Hope Electronic Engineering 1970
Trevor M McPherson Mechanical Engineering 1970
Michael J Martin Civil Engineering 1970
Douglas J Peck Applied Physics 1970
Richard W Pickering Civil Engineering 1970
Edmund M Ryan Mechanical Engineering 1970
Bruce E Van Every Civil Engineering 1970
Kelvin G Whitford Applied Geology 1970
Shirley C Stafford Art (Painting) 1970
Gregory J McRae Mechanical Engineering 1970
Chong Lai Lee Applied Chemistry 1970
Eng Chye Lee Civil Engineering 1970
Stephen S Plater Civil Engineering 1970
Robert J Withers Applied Physics 1970
Stuart J Dahlenburg Civil Engineering 1970
Peter D Hensley Civil Engineering 1970
Michael J Woodruff Electrical Engineering 1970
Hun Lim Ong Applied Chemistry 1970
Jeffrey C Jones Mechanical Engineering 1970
Malcolm McK Park Civil Engineering 1970
Raymond L Koenig Metallurgy 1970
Robert N Cutter Electrical Engineering 1970
John W Carlile Mining Engineering 1970
Murray L Shean Civil Engineering 1970
Kim Shin Gan Mining Engineering 1970
John I Welsh Applied Physics 1970
Russell H Isaac Art (Painting) 1970
John W Geoghegan Metallurgy 1970
Peter G Williams Mechanical Engineering 1970
Daryl L Molloy Applied Chemistry 1970
Christopher G Long Applied Chemistry 1970
Philip J Crouch Mechanical Engineering 1970
Graeme G Paine Applied Geology 1970
Peter D Ratcliffe Metallurgy 1970
John W Baldock Civil Engineering 1970
Rodney J Williams Mechanical Engineering 1970
John R Crawley Art (Pottery) 1970
Peter B Dudley Metallurgy 1970
Chartri Boonsoong Electrical Engineering 1970
William A Burrow Mining Engineering 1970
Daisy Shao Chun Wong Electrical Engineering 1970
Gerald M Jenzen Civil Engineering 1970
Robert A Jones Mining Engineering 1970
Ian W. Mitchell Applied Physics 1971
Chew Hoo Teoh Electronic Engineering 1971
Keith W G McRae Electronic Engineering 1971
Peter J Evans Electrical Engineering 1971
George A Skene Civil Engineering 1971
Barry G Cuthbertson Mechanical Engineering 1971
Robert C Reid Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ian J Rees Electrical Engineering 1971
Barry A Pietsch Applied Geology 1971
Alan R Svanosio Applied Geology 1971
Peter G Lynch Metallurgy 1971
Huong Hieng Lau Civil Engineering 1971
Francis M Kavanagh Mechanical Engineering 1971
Neil D Johnson Civil Engineering 1971
Peter L Bettes Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ian G Veale Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ratnam Nachiappan Mechanical Engineering 1971
Ian J Evans Mechanical Engineering 1971
Daryll R Hart Metallurgy 1971
Gerard M Karstens Art (Pottery) 1971
Zaiga Baltrocis Art (Sculpture) 1971
John R Goodall Electrical Engineering 1971
Peter W Pittard Metallurgy 1971
Jonathan K Gill Metallurgy 1971
Ewen J McPherson Electrical Engineering 1971
Graham J Rickey Electronic Engineering 1971
Grant Harvey Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Liga Derums Art (Advertising Art) 1971
Francis A Fleming Metallurgy 1971
Douglas J Seymour Applied Chemistry 1971
Robin J Hassell Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
David J Pell Business Studies (Data Processing) 1971
Brian L Hickman Civil Engineering 1971
Barry D Giddings Civil Engineering 1971
Sirisak Payothornsiri Civil Engineering 1971
Dianne V Tapscott Art (Pottery) 1971
Adrian D Grant Mechanical Engineering 1971
Gary A Trevenen Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Bruce W Akers Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Gregory J Mann Mining Engineering 1971
John A Forrest Civil Engineering 1971
Barry S Martyn Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Edwin J Rogers Civil Engineering 1971
Allan J Poynton Applied Chemistry 1971
Wirush Rujirawanish Applied Chemistry 1971
King Chye Mah Civil Engineering 1971
Leong Suang Tai Mining Engineering 1971
Ross A McRae Art (Pottery) 1971
Sherril A McLachlan Art (Sculpture) 1971
Fleet Edwards Mechanical Engineering 1971
Robert J W Allan Applied Chemistry 1971
Rolf Wojciechowski Applied Chemistry 1971
Kevin J Ruddick Applied Chemistry 1971
Hank J Pepplinkhouse Applied Chemistry 1971
Robert W Titheridge Mechanical Engineering 1971
David J Spiers Applied Physics 1971
Kin Chou Liu Civil Engineering 1971
Bruce W Cook Civil Engineering 1971
Hendrik J W De Deugd Electronic Engineering 1971
John R McIntyre Electronic Engineering 1971
Euan R Pescott Metallurgy 1971
Ian J Weybury Civil Engineering 1971
John Gange Mechanical Engineering 1971
Grenville B Smith Civil Engineering 1971
Thomas Jones Electrical Engineering 1971
Kevin A Foo Metallurgy 1971
Jeffrey A Wilson Metallurgy 1971
Clive D Quick Metallurgy 1971
John D Reitze Applied Chemistry 1971
James W H Rodger Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
David N Crouch Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
David A Park Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Kim Deneys Business Studies (Accounting) 1971
Richard B. Bate Civil Engineering 1972
Peter J Begbie Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Anthony G Buttler Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Laurence Castellani Applied Chemistry 1972
Christopher C Dower Applied Physics 1972
John W Hetherington Applied Chemistry 1972
Graeme W Jones Mining Engineering 1972
Trevor J Lazarus Applied Physics 1972
Neville R Lowe Applied Physics 1972
Merrilyn J Parkinson Electronic Engineering 1972
Graham L Rees Applied Chemistry 1972
Robert G Sampson Mining Engineering 1972
Jeffrey I Stewart Electronic Engineering 1972
Bin Ismail Yahaya Applied Chemistry 1972
Pang Chew Ting Mechanical Engineering 1972
Chong Lip Lee Mechanical Engineering 1972
Kenneth J Inglis Metallurgy 1972
Yung Nien Raymond Chu Civil Engineering 1972
Terrence J Court Civil Engineering 1972
Clifford C Mitchell Metallurgy 1972
Peter B Donaldson Applied Chemistry 1972
Franko Stipcevic Electronic Engineering 1972
Andrew J Oates Civil Engineering 1972
Jeffrey I Holt Civil Engineering 1972
Glyn R McIntosh Electronic Engineering 1972
Bruce J Foley Applied Geology 1972
Raymond V Wright Electrical Engineering 1972
John H White Electronic Engineering 1972
James N Muntz Metallurgy 1972
Roger W Lonsdale Mechanical Engineering 1972
Kok Hai Ooi Electrical Engineering 1972
Margery A Freeman Electrical Engineering 1972
Warwick J Reeder Art (Painting) 1972
Philip W Walker Mechanical Engineering 1972
Geoffrey Newton Civil Engineering 1972
Robert J Rexton Civil Engineering 1972
Ross C Gray Art (Sculpture) 1972
Birgit U Panke Art (Painting) 1972
Domenico M Micich Art (Painting) 1972
Anthony D Boyd Civil Engineering 1972
Gary T Rimmington Civil Engineering 1972
Donald P Manuell Art (Pottery) 1972
Garry J Baker Civil Engineering 1972
Egils E Dunens Mechanical Engineering 1972
Allan E Ralph Civil Engineering 1972
Colin J McClelland Civil Engineering 1972
Roland E Parfenovics Civil Engineering 1972
Leigh D Grigg Mechanical Engineering 1972
Lloyd G Weston Art (Painting) 1972
Barry J Packham Applied Physics 1972
Noel M Brady Art (Sculpture) 1972
Douglas J Bullen Metallurgy 1972
Graeme V Mills Business Studies (Data Processing) 1972
Peter A Salmon Art (Pottery) 1972
Norman K Anderson Electrical Engineering 1972
Reginald W Williams Electrical Engineering 1972
Gary D McLachlan Applied Chemistry 1972
Robert L Harvey Metallurgy 1972
Lynn P Cresswell Art (Pottery) 1972
John Anderson Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Phillip R Briggs Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Alan H Gray Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Michael T Leonard Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Russell J McDonald Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Philip A Zass Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Graeme H Dixon Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Laurence T Mullane Business Studies (Accounting) 1972
Stuart Bamford Applied Physics 1972
Brentford G Heath Applied Physics 1972
Alonzo We Foo NG Civil Engineering 1972
Ian Clift Civil Engineering 1972
Neil E Kerby Civil Engineering 1972
Brian F Dixon Applied Physics 1972
Cesare Dichiera Civil Engineering 1972
Thomas J Collins Applied Chemistry 1972
David E Gordon Applied Chemistry 1972
Christopher I. Miller Applied Chemistry 1973
Robert W Thirlwell Applied Geology 1973
John F Wright Applied Geology 1973
Ian M Wollff Applied Geology 1973
Noel T Shillito Applied Chemistry 1973
Douglas W Scott Applied Physics 1973
John L Bird Electronic Engineering 1973
Roderick R McKenzie Applied Geology 1973
Larry J Mann Civil Engineering 1973
John G King Civil Engineering 1973
Jonathan F G Ingram Civil Engineering 1973
Bruce C Edward Electrical Engineering 1973
David J Hassell Applied Geology 1973
Peter H Dwan Applied Geology 1973
Colin D Haustorfer Electrical Engineering 1973
Lawrence H M Nelson Applied Chemistry 1973
Noel L J Murphy Civil Engineering 1973
Stephen C Yorke Mechanical Engineering 1973
Wilhelmus J Vermeend Mechanical Engineering 1973
John E Taylor Applied Geology 1973
Graeme J Smith Mechanical Engineering 1973
Roger J Liddy Electrical Engineering 1973
Andrew H Levings Applied Geology 1973
Wai Yam Lee Civil Engineering 1973
Paul D Hart Mechanical Engineering 1973
Brian J Harrison Applied Geology 1973
Jan L Florakx Mechanical Engineering 1973
Wayne E Davis Mechanical Engineering 1973
Chea Kah Soo Electrical Engineering 1973
Harry Sinkis Electrical Engineering 1973
John F Hollioake Civil Engineering 1973
Anthony J Alston Applied Geology 1973
Peter J Crocker Applied Chemistry 1973
Heather M Rudwick Applied Chemistry 1973
Andrew D Wigan Applied Chemistry 1973
Ronald D Gibbons Applied Geology 1973
Ivan J Haustorfer Civil Engineering 1973
Kevin D Hunter Civil Engineering 1973
William N Skilbeck Mining Engineering 1973
Phillip J Collins Electrical Engineering 1973
Trevor D Breuer Electrical Engineering 1973
Geoff A Holland Electronic Engineering 1973
Neil H Smith Mechanical Engineering 1973
Brett W Nicholson Applied Chemistry 1973
John A Telfer Applied Chemistry 1973
John P Kingston Applied Geology 1973
Robet G Gray Metallurgy 1973
Margaret J Bennett Art (Painting) 1973
David C Henderson Art (Painting) 1973
Joan C McKenzie Art (Painting) 1973
Patricia E Shean Art (Pottery) 1973
Peter R Nicholson Art (Pottery) 1973
Graeme M Birt Art (Pottery) 1973
David D Chibnall Art (Advertising) 1973
John R Crebbin Art (Advertising) 1973
Lesley H Judd Art (Advertising) 1973
Ian J Charleson Art (Sculpture) 1973
Colin M Jellett Art (Sculpture) 1973
Zivco Micich Art (Sculpture) 1973
Kevin W Rhodes Art (Sculpture) 1973
Donald L Stewart Art (Sculpture) 1973
Diana H Troup Art (Sculpture) 1973
Peter G Mitchell Metallurgy 1973
Christopher F Peters Applied Chemistry 1973
David M Constable Applied Chemistry 1973
Alison C Mathews Art (Painting) 1973
Peter G Hayward Metallurgy 1973
David Quemard Metallurgy 1973
Malcolm L Williams Mechanical Engineering 1973
Jeffrey R. Baldock Civil Engineering 1974
Lindsay J Beck Civil Engineering 1974
Ian R Bradby Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Robin J Buchanan Business Studies (Data Processing) 1974
Richard A Carlton Mining Engineering 1974
Michael E Charles Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
James W Coghlan Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Daryl C Collins Metallurgy 1974
Greta C Collins Applied Physics 1974
Peter D Coxall Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Ian R Crouch Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Ian R Crouch Business Studies (Data Processing) 1974
Cornelis H Dekker Applied Physics 1974
Stanley M Elliott Applied Geology 1974
Laurence B Floyd Civil Engineering 1974
Geoffrey K Freeman Metallurgy 1974
Anthony E Guymer Metallurgy 1974
Kenneth A Heighway Applied Geology 1974
Giovanni Liubicich Applied Physics 1974
Robert J McMillan Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Enrico Mocellin Applied Chemistry 1974
Stephen J Murphy Applied Geology 1974
Uldis Neilands Civil Engineering 1974
Damian R O'Doherty Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
John F Parke Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Philip D Pike Civil Engineering 1974
David T Preece Mining Engineering 1974
Lindley B Rauber Business Studies (Data Processing) 1974
Gregory E Robertson Mining Engineering 1974
Stephen H Shedden Applied Geology 1974
Trevor G Smith Mechanical Engineering 1974
Kenneth J Stout Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Barrie Speight Applied Geology 1974
Hidde J Walta Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Neil E Weatherson Civil Engineering 1974
Russell C Barwick Mining Engineering 1974
Choon Foo Cheong Mining Engineering 1974
Ian S McRae Business Studies (Data Processing) 1974
Lora Richter Art (Painting) 1974
Greg E Sharpley Civil Engineering 1974
Chien Seng Teo Civil Engineering 1974
David J Wills Civil Engineering 1974
Graeme G Paine Mining Engineering 1974
Brian G W Nash Metallurgy 1974
Nicholas A Mroczkowski Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Gerald H Clark Applied Geology 1974
John M Dunkley-Smith Art (Painting) 1974
Gary L Tempany Applied Chemistry 1974
John R Wall Applied Geology 1974
Brent Godkin Civil Engineering 1974
Colin R Mibus Civil Engineering 1974
Kevin F O'Brien Applied Chemistry 1974
Maurice V Dean Applied Chemistry 1974
Bruce J Foley Mining Engineering 1974
Neil W Clarke Civil Engineering 1974
Kerryn Harvey Business Studies (Data Processing) 1974
Evelyn E Krause Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Stephen J Mann Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Glenyce C Neilands Art (Painting) 1974
David Ronaldson Civil Engineering 1974
Malcolm H Gregg Art (Painting) 1974
Stephen W Salo Art (Ceramics) 1974
Wesley F Wilson Electrical Engineering 1974
Mark R Aarons Applied Geology 1974
Paul D Cracknall Art (Painting) 1974
David A Andre Art (Painting) 1974
Gregory N Govan Art (Ceramics) 1974
Harold J Stirton Art (Ceramics) 1974
Raymond E Woolard Art (Sculpture) 1974
James R L Brown Electrical Engineering 1974
Raymond L Commons Metallurgy 1974
Gary W Smith Civil Engineering 1974
Franco J Sordello Civil Engineering 1974
Michael R Tellesson Electrical Engineering 1974
Garnet L Johnson Electronic Engineering 1974
Garnet L Johnson Electrical Engineering 1974
Vincent A Kelly Civil Engineering 1974
Bruce L Greening Civil Engineering 1974
Timothy J Ingham Applied Geology 1974
Bernard K Dell Electrical Engineering 1974
Phillip R Fraser Civil Engineering 1974
Kelvin J Barraclough Electrical Engineering 1974
David M Brown Business Studies (Accounting) 1974
Michael W Bruty Civil Engineering 1974
Ian G Bucknall Civil Engineering 1974
Michael W Nichols Art (Ceramics) 1974
William A Collins Civil Engineering 1974
John E Hennessy General Studies 1974
Darrell C Jeffries Mechanical Engineering 1974
Peter M Juniper Civil Engineering 1974
Gregory J McRae Civil Engineering 1974
Chiau Tien Pui Mechanical Engineering 1974
Dallas L Smith Electronic Engineering 1974
Chea Kah Soo Electronic Engineering 1974
Peter R Schultz Mining Engineering 1974
Madeleine A Barber Art (Ceramics) 1974
Angela E Caine Art (Graphic Design) 1974
Michael F Ford Art (Ceramics) 1974
Maxwell G Freeland Art (Ceramics) 1974
Merle G Young Art (Ceramics) 1974
Robert H Norman Metallurgy 1974
Peter Padgett Metallurgy 1975
Terrence J Dixon General Studies 1975
Lynne A Gook General Studies 1975
Gordon Hynd General Studies 1975
Malcolm J Vallance General Studies 1975
Dale E Anstis Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Bryan F Crowe Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Kay E Goon Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Kerryn Harvey Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Kenneth W Heard Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Noel H Henman Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
John H Indian Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
David Isaac Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Kenneth Kay Tatt Khoo Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Gregory K Liddy Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Peter G McLean Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Danny T Nimmo Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Ian J Read Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Ian R Tulloch Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
David J Whitmore Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
John P England Metallurgy 1975
Leslie J Jensen Metallurgy 1975
Robert P Martin Metallurgy 1975
Maxwell C Voigt Metallurgy 1975
Ronald V B Brooker Applied Geology 1975
Peter R Dixon Applied Geology 1975
John G Leonard Applied Geology 1975
Nik Ramli Applied Geology 1975
Gustav C Wolff Applied Geology 1975
Trevor C Astbury Mechanical Engineering 1975
Raymond J Bennett Mechanical Engineering 1975
William B Clifford Mechanical Engineering 1975
Robert H McPherson Mechanical Engineering 1975
Roderich D Taylor Mechanical Engineering 1975
Lester A Watson Mechanical Engineering 1975
Ian K Grimmer Civil Engineering 1975
Robert J Harkness Civil Engineering 1975
Robert C McLean Civil Engineering 1975
Graham N Mostyn Civil Engineering 1975
Geoffrey M Proctor Civil Engineering 1975
Wayne M Whitehead Civil Engineering 1975
John R Downey Mining Engineering 1975
Russell J Lang Mining Engineering 1975
Ian M Fryar Art (Ceramics) 1975
Lynne G Oliver Art (Ceramics) 1975
Noel W Watts Art (Graphic Design) 1975
Gary M Bassett Art (Painting) 1975
Alister F Heighway Art (Painting) 1975
Margaret I Martin Art (Painting) 1975
Peter W Westwood Art (Painting) 1975
John W Narracott Art (Sculpture) 1975
Ann M Collacott Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
James R Ellison Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
David J Flecknoe Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Anne E Gordon Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Gary W Marshall Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
David J Pell Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Harold R Harris Applied Chemistry 1975
John S Powell Applied Chemistry 1975
Colin P L Webb Applied Chemistry 1975
David G Berry Civil Engineering 1975
Trevor J Davey Civil Engineering 1975
Neil R Hannan Mechanical Engineering 1975
Kwee Boo Mok Mechanical Engineering 1975
Vidhaya Subcharoen Mechanical Engineering 1975
John E Barnes General Studies 1975
Joseph J Kulman General Studies 1975
David K Von Horn Metallurgy 1975
Surasak Visuthiratsopon Applied Chemistry 1975
Luciano Bressan Art (Ceramics) 1975
Laurence G Cummin Art (Painting) 1975
Rodney J Guy Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Angelko A J Juresko Business Studies (Accounting) 1975
Russell K Collins Civil Engineering 1975
Peter J Howren Civil Engineering 1975
Denise I Mac Phie Applied Chemistry 1975
Ian D Faichney Electronic Engineering 1975
Robert L F Hill Electrical Engineering 1975
Catherine T McDougall Art (Painting) 1975
Ian C Holmes Civil Engineering 1975
Kenneth J Ford Art (Graphic Design) 1975
Gary J Lyons Art (Graphic Design) 1975
Graeme P Young General Studies 1975
Annette B Von Horn General Studies 1975
David Ronaldson Mining Engineering 1975
Roger L McFarlane General Studies 1975
Debbie N Davies General Studies 1975
Terence J Hearn Electronic Engineering 1975
Robert L F Hill Electronic Engineering 1975
Warren L Roberts Electronic Engineering 1975
Philip J Sidebottom Electronic Engineering 1975
Leslie S Pomeroy General Studies 1975
Michael S Raselli Electrical Engineering 1975
John K England Metallurgy 1975
William E Soutter Civil Engineering 1975
Bruce E Schmidt Civil Engineering 1975
Graham S Mac Innes Civil Engineering 1975
Anthony M Carland Art (Graphic Design) 1975
Peter G. Bourke Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Donald C Brumley Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Harry I Cornes Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Gordon E Farnham Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Phillip J Igoe Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Peter R May Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Bryan K Metcalfe Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Ada J Milley Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Daniel J Molloy Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Anthony R Quinney Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Ernest C Reichelt Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Raymond W Reynolds Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Stephen C Scott Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Glenn I Seeary Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Philip J Shugg Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
David A Smith Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Charles R Spinks Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Arnis J Stonis Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Peter H Toohey Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Kaye E Whitford Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Peter J Paterson Applied Geology 1976
Robert J W Van Den Bogaart Applied Geology 1976
Noel F Carroll Applied Geology 1976
Graeme J Exell Applied Chemistry 1976
Phillip A Findlay Applied Chemistry 1976
Raymond G Hannan Applied Chemistry 1976
Subramaniam Muniandy Applied Chemistry 1976
Robert P Mullins Applied Physics 1976
Campbell Pallot Applied Physics 1976
Michael A Martin Metallurgy 1976
Norman R Martin Metallurgy 1976
Donald J Astbury Civil Engineering 1976
Brian D Cordes Civil Engineering 1976
Stephen G Cornish Civil Engineering 1976
John R Downey Civil Engineering 1976
Alan W Edmends Civil Engineering 1976
William G Griffiths Civil Engineering 1976
John D Keller Civil Engineering 1976
Maxwell Lazarus Civil Engineering 1976
Mark A Murray Civil Engineering 1976
David R M Ward Civil Engineering 1976
Grant E Beyer Mining Engineering 1976
Maxwell Guard Mining Engineering 1976
John Clift Art (Ceramics) 1976
Glenda M Cody Art (Painting) 1976
Graeme A Deans Art (Painting) 1976
Christopher D Hall Art (Ceramics) 1976
Bryan J Kennedy Art (Ceramics) 1976
Sonia Samarin Art (Painting) 1976
Gregory A Walker Art (Graphic Design) 1976
Jeffrey R Watt Art (Ceramics) 1976
Bryon L Dunkley-Smith Electrical Engineering 1976
Ronald H Brown Electronic Engineering 1976
Bryon L Dunkley-Smith Electronic Engineering 1976
Thim Yee Tang Electronic Engineering 1976
Jane Wilson Art (Painting) 1976
Noel F Mahar Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Zainalabidin B D Sulaiman Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Edwin D Morris Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Raymond H Cahalin Mechanical Engineering 1976
Howard L Costello Mechanical Engineering 1976
Robert L Fogg Mechanical Engineering 1976
Kok Sang Tee Mechanical Engineering 1976
Adrian J Van Raaphorst Mechanical Engineering 1976
Russell J Harris General Studies 1976
Dorothy M Jenkins General Studies 1976
Susan M Kallio General Studies 1976
Robert A Norman General Studies 1976
Michael R Langford Electronic Engineering 1976
Peter F Veeken Electronic Engineering 1976
Kelvin G Gebert Electrical Engineering 1976
David R M Sandeman Electrical Engineering 1976
Gregory J Picot Metallurgy 1976
Geoffrey G Carr Art (Ceramics) 1976
Alec R Cimera Art (Sculpture) 1976
Sally A Davies Art (Ceramics) 1976
Neil G Griffiths Art (Graphic Design) 1976
Daryl J Lindquist Art (Painting) 1976
Barbara E Madden Art (Painting) 1976
Russell G Reid Art (Painting) 1976
Sue G Robins Art (Ceramics) 1976
Beverley J Whitford Art (Painting) 1976
Daryl W Falla Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Peter J Fitzgerald Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Robert W Thirlwell General Studies 1976
John G Christophersen Civil Engineering 1976
Andrew J Davies Civil Engineering 1976
Michael T Davies Civil Engineering 1976
Michael J Holloway Civil Engineering 1976
Brian K Lawn Civil Engineering 1976
Ian R Newall Civil Engineering 1976
Brian D Cordes Mining Engineering 1976
Rodney J Gray Mining Engineering 1976
John W Janetzki Mining Engineering 1976
Peter W Davis Electrical Engineering 1976
Allan L Gowers Electrical Engineering 1976
Peter L Crisp Electronic Engineering 1976
Jeffrey Wing Tao Lui Electronic Engineering 1976
David J Newton Electronic Engineering 1976
Geoffrey S Paddle Electronic Engineering 1976
Dale M Peacock Electronic Engineering 1976
Khamsone Phongswanh Electronic Engineering 1976
Leonardus H Roessen Civil Engineering 1976
Timothy J Bloomer Applied Chemistry 1976
Garry O Eason Business Studies (Accounting) 1976
Leigh H Ditchfield Mechanical Engineering 1976
Joseph Kin Sin Tam Civil Engineering 1976
Personal tools